Little Marlow vs Theale & Tilehurst Friendly XI

Theale & Tilehurst Friendly XI

Little Marlow

Match Report

Date:19/05/2019Toss:Theale & Tilehurst Friendly XI
Batted 1st:Theale & Tilehurst Friendly XIVenue:Little Marlow
Result:T&T Friendly XI 239 for 6 vs Little Marlow 206 for 10 Match Tied

Innings of Theale & Tilehurst Friendly XI

BatsmanHow OutFielderBowler4s6sScore
1.P MasonCtD Ishaq6256
2.A WhyCtO Mahmood5039
3.J BozarthCtA Anton3023
4.T HendersonCtD Ishaq3014
5.G CokerCtRagav1024
6.J SpringgayBowledRagav4249
7.R WhyNot Out108
8.S NaisbittNot Out105
9.C PatelDNB
10.K DhallDNB
11.J CokerDNB
Batsman Total218
Byes9
Leg Byes2
Wides9
No Balls1
Total Extras21
Inns Total239 for 6
FOW12345678910
Score
Outgoing Bat
Partnership239*
BowlerOversMaidensWidesNBsWicketsRuns
1Ragav7000228
2I Ishaq430002
3O Mahmood7000133
4H Dickinson6000047
5D Ishaq5000230
6A Sharif4000028
7A Anton3000125
8B Crawford3000028
9S Snagg100007
Total403006228