Unicorns vs Theale & Tilehurst Friendly XI

Theale & Tilehurst Friendly XI

Unicorns

Match Report

Date:11/07/2021Toss:Theale & Tilehurst Friendly XI
Batted 1st:Theale & Tilehurst Friendly XIVenue:Peppard
Result:Unicorns 128 for 3 bt T&T Friendly XI 125 for 10 by -7 wickets

Innings of Theale & Tilehurst Friendly XI

BatsmanHow OutFielderBowler4s6sScore
1.I KulkarniCtM RifasO Raw2011
2.J MishraCtJ LeachM Junees000
3.K TownsendCtA AsifJ Leach2018
4.N WheatcroftBowledA Asif1114
5.E CostaCtM RizviJ Leach2127
6.A TownsendLBWM Junees5035
7.S SivanandanCtM RifasA Asif002
8.Abdullah AbidCtJ LeachA Asif001
9.K DhallCtA SmithM Junees002
10.P VijayaraoCtJ JacksonM Junees004
11.S MishraNot Out000
Batsman Total114
Byes2
Leg Byes3
Wides5
No Balls1
Total Extras11
Inns Total125 for 10
FOW12345678910
Score
Outgoing Bat
Partnership125*
BowlerOversMaidensWidesNBsWicketsRuns
1O Raw6100120
2M Junees6.4300410
3J Jackson4000021
4J Leach8100228
5A Asif8200321
6R Leach5100019
Total37.480010119