Farnham Royal vs Theale & Tilehurst Friendly XI

Theale & Tilehurst Friendly XI

Farnham Royal

Match Report

Date:04/05/2019Toss:Theale & Tilehurst Friendly XI
Batted 1st:Theale & Tilehurst Friendly XIVenue:Farnham Royal
Result:

Innings of Theale & Tilehurst Friendly XI

BatsmanHow OutFielderBowler4s6sScore
1.H AliCtF MohammedJ Rafi0049
2.T WhiteBowledM Shave006
3.A SharpBowledT Gilham0023
4.J WhiteCtB PulsfordF Mohammed0024
5.R DimmackCtM ShaveT Hamed0019
6.L ShepherdNot Out0015
7.R SankaranNot Out007
8.G CokerDNB
9.M GrayDNB
10.E ChoulesDNB
11.blankDNB
Batsman Total143
Byes13
Leg Byes1
Wides12
No Balls0
Total Extras26
Inns Total169 for 5
FOW12345678910
Score
Outgoing Bat
Partnership169*
BowlerOversMaidensWidesNBsWicketsRuns
1F Mohammed6100113
2M Shave6000123
3T Gilham7000124
4G Bucknell9200013
5J Rafi7100131
6R Hamed5000038
7T Hamed2000114
Total424005156