Friendly XI Season Bowling Averages 2020

NameOMRWAverageS/RateE/RateBBI
B Cooper129.5115863417.2422.784.515-2
M Nadeem58.222811420.0724.874.823-18
T Kasozimusoke57.062711419.3624.434.754-28
A Brown32.051271210.5816.003.975-25
L Shepherd60.2112231022.3036.023.702-3
M Gray50.02335841.8837.506.703-16
N Clewlow11.015177.299.434.644-39
E Costa57.06290741.4348.865.093-50
R Dimmack25.0391713.0021.433.643-26
J Coker25.01128718.2921.435.124-18
D Khan13.215669.3313.034.205-24
S Naisbitt30.70164627.3330.125.263-27
J Bozarth10.004767.8310.004.706-47
Sahil Cherukuru33.01164532.8039.604.973-18
M Hearn-Phillips36.12153530.6043.224.232-33
S Stroud31.06133526.6037.204.292-24
Louis Harris17.0196519.2020.405.654-44
A Mohammed14.8058511.6016.963.782-14
T White33.82201540.2039.765.852-15
Aahaan Sharma19.2373418.2528.553.783-26
M Holder4.012245.506.005.504-22
M Jackman24.01113428.2536.004.712-9
A Nadeem39.05141435.2558.503.621-23
M Cooke25.01120430.0037.504.803-23
J McCullough9.003348.2513.503.673-22
Akshay Balaji17.0190330.0034.005.292-33
V Gutimetla16.0180326.6732.005.003-37
H Wood6.002839.3312.004.673-28
A Sharp15.0274324.6730.004.933-55
G Coker19.00110336.6738.005.792-47
P Mason11.0157228.5033.005.182-29
S Brown22.00130265.0066.005.911-33
A Gavankar17.0367233.5051.003.941-18
S Rane5.0026213.0015.005.202-26
M Gupta12.0627213.5036.002.251-13
R Why7.0127213.5021.003.861-6
O Buckle13.0060230.0039.004.621-30
S Sathiyan6.0031131.0036.005.171-31
Mayank8.0037137.0048.004.621-37
C Penman8.2314114.0048.201.681-2
R Sankaran6.2135135.0036.205.531-35
M Turner6.0034134.0036.005.671-34
T Welling8.0020120.0048.002.501-20
J White15.5280180.0090.505.051-17
C Lackey32.041441144.00192.004.501-16
A Ahmed8.0059159.0048.007.381-59
Y Mahadik8.0135135.0048.004.381-35
S Naeem18.401301130.00108.406.961-36
K Dhall14.033802.710-15
H Ali12.008106.750-2
S Abery7.006008.570-60
W Ashraf6.303204.920-32
Z Mehta3.002207.330-22
E Smyth7.003404.860-34
C Mothersole5.004308.600-43
M Mehta8.003003.750-29
Abdullah Abid3.001204.000-12
J Mizen10.014104.100-41
N Wheatcroft4.003007.500-2