Friendly XI Season Bowling Averages 2015

NameOMRWAverageS/RateE/RateBBI
B Cooper172.3128224319.1224.014.776-7
J Bozarth93.0164442418.5023.254.775-58
T Kasozimusoke82.2192912014.5524.613.534-34
J Coker87.074711924.7927.475.414-62
G Coker81.4123491918.3725.604.273-21
R Dimmack104.8104381824.3334.714.163-6
S Brown95.0103521523.4738.003.713-19
T White79.524961435.4333.896.212-14
M Holder62.0102611418.6426.574.214-15
A Sharp48.912491122.6426.265.033-40
M Hanham33.041341112.1818.004.064-55
M Jamil44.522031020.3026.454.534-27
J Shields71.610273930.3347.403.792-11
E Smyth51.87230925.5634.094.394-32
J White47.44260928.8931.385.452-3
A Ahmed33.06140915.5622.004.244-36
A Brown46.53269833.6334.565.743-62
M Dixon36.04209826.1327.005.813-9
M Hearn-Phillips35.03133622.1735.003.802-25
S Arrowsmith20.01140623.3320.007.003-25
J Durie32.03138527.6038.404.312-28
M Mason40.42232546.4048.085.702-26
T Halliday58.03316563.2069.605.452-44
L Naish23.00187537.4027.608.132-29
R Sankaran29.05119429.7543.504.102-14
A Parcell22.0288422.0033.004.003-47
C Cook23.03109427.2534.504.742-31
A Wigmore26.00183445.7539.007.042-36
H Hussain13.5165321.6726.174.702-20
S Goodwin6.0136312.0012.006.003-36
A Why10.0074324.6720.007.402-31
S du Cros28.12158279.0084.055.611-31
M Sharkey7.0151225.5021.007.292-36
A Singh21.0682241.0063.003.902-21
H Ahmed7.0163163.0042.009.001-52
P Mead1.4012112.006.407.201-12
J Morris3.0043143.0018.0014.331-43
S Coker14.3083183.0084.305.721-22
S Bond8.0041141.0048.005.121-41
R Why16.001281128.0096.008.001-14
H Ryle10.0041141.0060.004.101-6
Nigel Halliday3.0017117.0018.005.671-17
P Robinson2.4110110.0012.403.751-10
J Springgay3.0019119.0018.006.331-19
N Legesse9.006106.780-29
D Grist6.003806.330-38
J Blake2.001809.000-18
C Lemm9.012903.220-29
A Shotter4.002807.000-28
J Smyth16.034102.560-19
D Robertson1.00707.000-7
C Cooke2.00603.000-6
S Stroud15.0110807.200-33
B Holdship2.00804.000-8
E Khan2.0021010.500-21
M Mehta4.02802.000-8