Club Season Bowling Averages 2003

NameOMRWAverageS/RateE/RateBBI
B Cooper352.36213777019.6730.183.915-17
B Williams432.68115316822.5138.133.544-13
Nigel Halliday188.9256915013.8222.583.656-32
M Mason266.32711153928.5940.934.184-40
M Jamil185.3236663817.5329.223.595-41
M Iqbal198.1485733715.4932.112.896-44
P Robinson118.0264963414.5920.824.205-20
O Mahmood227.5527342628.2352.403.223-26
N Khan141.4194782122.7640.303.373-33
Neill Halliday118.5263551918.6837.292.994-37
C Lemm130.7275261340.4660.054.013-41
D Withington93.7153831231.9246.564.074-15
R Puri57.052851125.9131.095.003-28
I Mahmood69.103721037.2041.415.383-9
A Johnson70.073121031.2042.004.463-31
A Rutter25.501441014.4015.055.574-22
M Mehta38.26155819.3828.534.044-31
A Crofts56.77221731.5748.103.873-28
M Seghir27.11100714.2923.163.683-9
G Bunnett23.03107426.7534.504.653-37
S Charan17.0179419.7525.504.652-31
O Callender7.011936.3314.002.712-10
D Harvey10.0090330.0020.009.002-38
S Holmes20.5285328.3340.174.083-22
P Stephens9.0129214.5027.003.222-20
S Annetts10.4044144.0060.404.131-26
J Morris5.521602.740-0
B Barefoot2.0027013.500-0
E Choules2.00804.000-0
M Toyer8.002603.250-0
J Codd7.004105.860-0
M Orriss1.00303.000-0