NameOMRWAverageS/RateE/RateBBI
S Mishra16.014986.1312.003.067-22
C Patel16.0362231.0048.003.882-17
M Nadeem7.0126213.0021.003.712-26
H Ali16.0268234.0048.004.252-35
H Jamil7.5043143.0042.505.491-43
Sahil Cherukuru1.00808.000-8
C Sevok8.003404.250-34
R Kini8.002603.250-26