3rd XI Season Bowling Averages 2022

NameOMRWAverageS/RateE/RateBBI
M Gupta8.022955.809.603.625-29
M Cooke16.0342221.0048.002.621-16
J Coker2.21623.006.102.572-6
P Robinson4.0019119.0024.004.751-19
C Mothersole13.0077177.0078.005.921-47
S Mishra8.0126126.0048.003.251-26
G Coker1.00606.000-6
L Shepherd8.042002.500-20
S Naisbitt5.003006.000-30