3rd XI Season Bowling Averages 2003

NameOMRWAverageS/RateE/RateBBI
P Robinson111.0234803215.0020.814.325-20
B Williams170.2196982429.0842.514.103-30
D Withington52.410187920.7834.713.554-15
A Rutter19.50122620.3319.086.154-22
M Seghir11.1144411.0016.533.943-9
R Puri19.0346315.3338.002.422-13
D Harvey9.0079239.5027.008.782-38
N Khan17.0353153.00102.003.121-28
I Mahmood3.001204.000-0