2nd XI Season Bowling Averages 2020

NameOMRWAverageS/RateE/RateBBI
S Brown47.02222827.7535.254.722-32
M Hanham37.04139527.8044.403.763-9
A Nadeem50.03273554.6060.005.462-22
L Shepherd44.03258551.6052.805.863-37
R Dimmack11.132646.5016.522.333-2
M Hearn-Phillips6.0139313.0012.006.503-39
M Mason8.0132216.0024.004.002-32
M Jamil12.0323211.5036.001.921-11
S Moore8.0233216.5024.004.122-33
G Coker11.4098198.0066.408.401-31
A Gavankar8.0051151.0048.006.381-22
J Coker7.024406.290-21
S Naisbitt3.002307.670-23
C Lackey9.006907.670-31
W Ashraf1.3017011.330-17
S Rane12.025104.250-16