2nd XI Season Bowling Averages 2013

NameOMRWAverageS/RateE/RateBBI
M Jamil151.0424563313.8227.453.027-49
R Sankaran144.1254583114.7727.873.185-35
B Cooper83.793861427.5735.624.594-41
C Lemm72.1162211415.7930.863.064-25
R Dimmack27.21120815.0020.284.395-60
J Manning23.11108813.5017.264.664-32
S Bond38.47170724.2932.634.402-2
J Bozarth22.41123430.7533.105.432-39
A Sharp10.0239219.5030.003.902-39
A Misra13.0143143.0078.003.311-43
N Joseph4.0016116.0024.004.001-16
M Mehta17.0463163.00102.003.711-25
K McDonald15.024102.730-41
A Parcell3.002408.000-24