1st XI Season Bowling Averages 2020

NameOMRWAverageS/RateE/RateBBI
A Brown57.122331614.5621.384.084-18
B Cooper56.112241416.0024.013.994-21
J Bozarth44.0121591312.2320.313.613-14
R Dimmack30.02151625.1730.005.032-34
J Mizen48.05198539.6057.604.122-18
H Wood18.0072236.0054.004.002-28
A Sharp13.4079239.5039.205.781-18
N Clewlow10.0156228.0030.005.602-28
T White5.003306.600-9
M Hearn-Phillips3.001204.000-12
S du Cros8.024005.000-40