1st XI Season Bowling Averages 2012

NameOMRWAverageS/RateE/RateBBI
C Cook200.8476713718.1432.453.337-41
S Du Cros115.3233712813.2524.653.218-11
A Misra123.2274682320.3532.103.795-44
C Lemm73.0111961216.3336.502.682-13
R Dimmack42.06160532.0050.403.812-14
S Kumar17.3087517.4020.464.973-28
H Osborn35.44179359.6770.135.021-2
S Bond10.4156318.6720.135.253-14
M Jamil7.0030130.0042.004.291-20
R Sankaran8.0318118.0048.002.251-18
J Manning2.0025012.500-25
A Wigmore2.0025012.500-25
S Jawaid1.401006.000-10
J Bozarth1.01000.000-0
M Holder7.014506.430-15