1st XI Season Bowling Averages 2008

NameOMRWAverageS/RateE/RateBBI
B Cooper109.3114622617.7725.174.225-41
Neill Halliday146.6284652518.6035.063.165-42
S Bond121.3303542414.7530.262.917-38
M Seghir94.0173591721.1233.183.827-70
C Lemm81.5251921216.0040.542.354-15
S Kumar80.0123211032.1048.004.015-41
C Smith61.011202922.4440.673.313-46
A Crofts25.038199.0016.673.245-34
M Thompson12.4091330.3324.137.183-91
M Jamil17.0167167.00102.003.941-27