1st XI Season Bowling Averages 2007

NameOMRWAverageS/RateE/RateBBI
Neill Halliday119.5204672221.2332.483.904-32
C Smith139.5264602023.0041.723.294-30
M Seghir103.4113831722.5336.383.695-44
O Mahmood68.4102481714.5924.023.616-43
S Bond67.493291423.5028.744.863-19
M Jamil44.33211730.1437.764.743-27
B Cooper32.43175443.7548.105.362-43
A Wigmore11.0262231.0033.005.642-41