Friendly XI Career Bowling Averages

NameOMRWAverageS/RateE/RateBBI
B Cooper4215.844218952105417.9824.004.496-7
M Mason1740.4206706933021.4231.644.066-6
B Williams2118.0335846330228.0242.063.995-50
M Holder1136.2163498122622.0430.164.388-17
O Mahmood1279.2246443522319.8934.413.476-45
R Puri1156.1173461520822.1933.353.995-34
R Dimmack753.289327315321.3929.534.346-50
H Osborn645.162305714521.0826.694.745-29
T Kasozimusoke556.365250413218.9725.274.505-27
M Dixon621.944330512726.0229.355.314-19
M Iqbal540.3124150912112.4726.782.795-26
S Brown690.783293611425.7536.324.256-35
J Bozarth549.457251211022.8429.954.576-40
R Why485.534266310325.8528.265.484-15
C Lemm582.510420929921.1335.283.595-32
M Jamil414.95116119417.1426.443.887-39
S Stroud541.54627999130.7635.685.175-29
G Coker428.14920229022.4728.534.725-18
S Du Cros356.96313188914.8124.013.696-2
T White457.74123788229.0033.455.195-34
A Ahmed454.33224608030.7534.055.415-17
J White365.22420937627.5428.825.735-22
A Parcell436.55519927526.5634.894.566-24
J Coker358.92619236728.7032.075.354-18
A Brown386.02818576628.1435.094.815-25
Nigel Halliday345.05312305821.2135.603.564-6
J Manning312.12414745725.8632.844.724-1
A Sharp344.44714355426.5738.234.164-21
T Greaves329.12516525231.7737.965.025-38
S Kumar380.14116305231.3543.854.293-14
R Sankaran265.74710115119.8231.193.804-22
A Wigmore245.11612785025.5629.405.214-27
A Misra185.4366994814.5623.133.764-10
E Smyth279.21912554726.7035.624.494-29
K Aslam149.0215744612.4819.433.855-34
Neill Halliday209.5426644215.8129.873.165-15
M Gray167.269364023.4025.065.594-35
M Hearn-Phillips256.12211943831.4240.424.663-9
I Mahmood205.11210013727.0533.254.883-9
B Rees201.51210223628.3933.515.064-47
A Johnson188.2157023420.6533.183.736-12
M Mehta216.0238463028.2043.203.923-2
J Shields219.6457782926.8345.333.543-21
M Hanham114.5214102715.1925.353.574-55
J Smyth254.72012122744.8956.474.752-1
T Halliday152.3157592629.1935.094.984-22
S Bond175.1157442628.6240.394.254-36
C Cook115.5226292624.1926.565.433-21
J Morris98.046012326.1325.576.133-14
H Ali68.154312318.7417.746.325-3
D Cumming78.3172412111.4822.303.075-11
A Nadeem88.0103442017.2026.403.913-24
L Shepherd143.2166312031.5542.914.403-37
M Seghir125.4273742018.7037.522.983-5
N Bhatt91.094111921.6328.744.523-13
D Withington108.585211927.4234.134.793-26
C Coldman95.573651919.2130.033.814-40
J Malik94.146151932.3729.696.532-11
R Sandani54.132351912.3717.064.345-32
J Mizen92.4163211916.8929.073.463-15
D Grist60.552551913.4218.974.196-18
S Naisbitt99.755291927.8431.305.284-38
M Nadeem87.244041723.7630.724.633-18
A Crofts76.1123101718.2426.834.075-13
A Smith60.413168179.8821.202.776-7
P Robinson81.663581622.3830.414.373-20
J Mare71.0132761617.2526.623.893-7
S Holmes70.0112311614.4426.253.303-22
N Khan100.4133611524.0740.033.595-31
P Ager97.054821532.1338.804.973-34
I Malik73.8123061520.4029.254.123-15
J Read82.534161527.7332.835.022-13
S Arrowsmith79.075541439.5733.867.013-25
I Narwal100.075241340.3146.155.242-18
D Healy110.0203431326.3850.773.123-23
J Blake79.244471334.3836.485.634-51
D Pazir98.0163771329.0045.233.855-21
R Pendleton103.1253251325.0047.553.154-10
M Cooke87.124831240.2543.515.543-23
K Dhall80.473561229.6740.034.412-13
C Collingwood73.0103331227.7536.504.563-17
T Sant35.021381112.5519.093.944-24
J Hambridge69.1102631123.9137.653.802-17
C Cooke63.553631133.0034.415.692-15
S Whitehead68.292401024.0040.823.513-69
J George65.092271022.7039.003.493-30
J Springgay50.45262929.1133.385.174-59
J McCullough37.50210826.2527.815.553-22
D Reid26.51123815.3819.564.585-21
S Abery55.42352844.0041.306.322-17
J Codd49.45242830.2536.804.872-1
E Costa71.06395849.3853.255.563-50
T Shepherd37.23192824.0027.785.142-16
C Patel53.02285740.7145.435.383-16
S Acomb25.0106178.7121.432.443-15
P Mason39.43185726.4333.494.663-28
S Moore21.3188712.5718.044.093-31
N Clewlow11.015177.299.434.644-39
S Collins39.12277739.5733.447.072-24
M Brambley36.32171724.4330.904.683-25
M Gupta21.074075.7118.001.905-13
A Orfila30.03161626.8330.005.372-40
D Khan13.215669.3313.034.205-24
J Petherick18.054968.1718.002.723-13
J Robey14.0087614.5014.006.213-34
F Aziz38.09113618.8338.002.973-46
A Why26.00147624.5026.005.652-31
A Singh53.19190538.0063.623.572-11
H Ahmed13.01101520.2015.607.773-11
A Mohammed14.8058511.6016.963.782-14
Sahil Cherukuru33.01164532.8039.604.973-18
M Turner21.01120524.0025.205.712-8
O Callender11.023957.8013.203.552-5
C Mothersole26.00193538.6031.207.424-51
Nas Hussain19.0584516.8022.804.422-8
H Hussain20.5298519.6024.104.702-20
Louis Harris17.0196519.2020.405.654-44
P Stephens32.04132526.4038.404.123-23
J Durie41.06193538.6049.204.712-28
Akshay Balaji24.01134526.8028.805.582-33
L Naish23.00187537.4027.608.132-29
R Jenkins10.0070514.0012.007.005-42
W Patey18.00104520.8021.605.784-49
P Jenkins21.4583420.7531.603.832-23
L Adams11.0062415.5016.505.643-27
P Kumar19.51107426.7528.625.392-40
C Penman54.25257464.2581.054.732-26
A Rutter54.08280470.0081.005.194-22
R Joule12.0047411.7518.003.924-32
A Newman20.3667416.7530.073.273-35
A Harees33.01158439.5049.504.791-18
P Hood42.03209452.2563.004.982-20
P Wall6.003047.509.005.004-30
M Jackman24.01113428.2536.004.712-9
M Toyer5.203147.757.555.814-14
S Goodwin9.0156414.0013.506.223-36
B Stroud14.40107426.7521.107.302-15
Aahaan Sharma19.2373418.2528.553.783-26
D Robertson19.21145436.2528.557.501-1
J Shepherd15.0097332.3330.006.471-8
B Carter10.041936.3320.001.902-5
V Gutimetla16.0180326.6732.005.003-37
T Welling11.102337.6722.032.062-3
D Adams32.00201367.0064.006.282-34
C Lackey47.04231377.0094.004.911-16
K Sembi21.00114338.0042.005.432-27
G Jones31.00239379.6762.007.712-50
L Smith9.012438.0018.002.673-24
S Rane13.0053317.6726.004.082-26
P Vale18.0156318.6736.003.112-18
S Coker29.32177359.0058.106.001-16
T Nawaz11.0057319.0022.005.182-28
A Franklin9.0237312.3318.004.112-22
H Wood6.002839.3312.004.673-28
S Patel15.00106335.3330.007.072-29
G Bunnett21.04101333.6742.004.812-34
A Roue13.0080240.0039.006.152-34
P Healy5.2023211.5015.104.311-0
M Sharkey7.0151225.5021.007.292-36
C Manning6.411929.5018.202.852-1
A Razzaq7.0031215.5021.004.432-11
W Ashraf12.3079239.5036.156.322-47
C Pidgeon15.0192246.0045.006.132-43
S Carter4.411025.0012.202.142-10
G Wheeler10.0133216.5030.003.302-33
S Wallace4.4033216.5012.207.071-0
J Steyn7.3053226.5021.157.072-34
S Mishra6.02723.5018.001.172-7
S Charan7.0040220.0021.005.712-40
C Cutting2.001226.006.006.002-12
B Wicks4.0020210.0012.005.002-20
D Vernon5.0021210.5015.004.202-21
O Buckle13.0060230.0039.004.621-30
Tahir Nawaz4.0028214.0012.007.002-28
E Choules12.0278239.0036.006.501-7
J Jackson15.0175237.5045.005.001-17
A Davidson6.0056228.0018.009.332-56
A Gavankar17.0367233.5051.003.941-18
C Rogers13.0155227.5039.004.232-19
R Kini12.0235217.5036.002.921-5
M Orriss8.0244222.0024.005.502-9
H Mubarak5.0046146.0030.009.201-46
J Hern14.0097197.0084.006.931-18
A Shotter8.0155155.0048.006.881-19
A Darling13.0081181.0078.006.231-39
S Winterbourne6.0024124.0036.004.001-24
M Smyth15.001231123.0090.008.201-43
S Vinder3.0018118.0018.006.001-18
L Verma2.01212.0012.001.001-2
M Bews10.2422122.0060.202.131-16
R Ahmed4.0019119.0024.004.751-19
Satish Kumar20.0276176.00120.003.801-17
S Naeem18.401301130.00108.406.961-36
J Martin4.0032132.0024.008.001-10
Y Mahadik8.0135135.0048.004.381-35
S Havers5.0022122.0030.004.401-22
D Boyce5.0014114.0030.002.801-14
Mayank8.0037137.0048.004.621-37
M Runkel1.30111.006.300.671-1
J Penman8.0131131.0048.003.881-31
H Ahuja4.0130130.0024.007.501-30
T Day16.021121112.0096.007.001-38
A Moore1.50515.006.502.731-5
C Dines11.0057157.0066.005.181-19
S Kamaldian11.0032132.0066.002.911-19
M Macnaughton0.10515.000.1030.001-5
U Asif11.0251151.0066.004.641-31
H Ryle10.0041141.0060.004.101-6
S Parker22.021041104.00132.004.731-36
S Sathiyan6.0031131.0036.005.171-31
C Long13.0179179.0078.006.081-40
R MacFadyen11.0067167.0066.006.091-22
M Verma13.0083183.0078.006.381-31
Talat Nawaz7.0029129.0042.004.141-29
P Mead13.901021102.0078.907.031-12
A Townsend3.0026126.0018.008.671-26
R Lama4.0128128.0024.007.001-28
D Bunker8.0034134.0048.004.251-34
D Harvey1.0011111.006.0011.001-11
A Aziz5.01717.0030.001.401-7
R James5.0110110.0030.002.001-10
N Caffoor31.0114504.680-8
F Fernando3.001906.330-0
S Habib5.011202.400-0
G Simons3.001505.000-0
A Sharma5.002404.800-24
D Watkins4.011203.000-12
M Smith7.004206.000-42
V Raja5.003306.600-33
T Puri3.0030010.000-30
R Merriman5.003306.600-33
C Rolfe1.00909.000-0
M Dines7.012603.710-0
A Haggis9.006206.890-23
A Reeves2.0026013.000-26
N Patel2.001809.000-0
N Legesse18.027904.390-2
Abdullah Abid3.001204.000-12
G Godwin2.001407.000-14
A Awan12.017005.830-29
S Nori4.002305.750-3
N Wheatcroft7.305907.870-2
A Danbury12.0010308.580-11
E Khan2.0021010.500-21
T Jones1.0017017.000-17
L Pottle1.0016016.000-0
F Khan6.005709.500-23
Z Mehta3.002207.330-22
B Barefoot2.0027013.500-0
M Stephens4.011503.750-0
J Stoner2.401204.500-3
H Hashmi3.002408.000-24
R Ravi7.011902.710-4
I Reeves2.001105.500-0
J Castle5.011202.400-12
B Cooke5.002404.800-24
M Prabhakar11.013903.550-8
N Reid7.004306.140-19
B Holdship2.00804.000-8
M Patel7.011001.430-10
N Joseph14.015904.210-3