Friendly XI Career Bowling Averages

NameOMRWAverageS/RateE/RateBBI
B Cooper4475.245920130111718.0224.044.506-7
M Mason1751.4208711033521.2231.364.066-6
B Williams2118.0335846330228.0242.063.995-50
M Holder1150.2166502622822.0430.264.378-17
O Mahmood1284.2246446722320.0334.553.486-45
R Puri1156.1173461520822.1933.353.995-34
R Dimmack875.7102384617122.4930.714.396-50
H Osborn645.162305714521.0826.694.745-29
T Kasozimusoke580.366267813519.8425.784.615-27
M Dixon621.944330512726.0229.355.314-19
M Iqbal540.3124150912112.4726.782.795-26
S Brown699.785297311525.8536.484.256-35
J Bozarth552.458252311222.5329.584.576-40
S Stroud660.852336710432.3838.085.095-29
R Why502.534276410326.8329.255.504-15
C Lemm582.510420929921.1335.283.595-32
M Jamil435.95616629916.7926.373.817-39
T White516.14826159328.1233.295.075-34
G Coker432.14920539222.3228.174.755-18
S Du Cros369.96713649214.8324.083.686-2
J White384.92621818326.2827.775.665-22
A Ahmed454.33224608030.7534.055.415-17
A Brown432.02920417527.2134.564.725-25
A Parcell436.55519927526.5634.894.566-24
J Coker380.92720607029.4332.585.404-18
M Gray325.22516346824.0328.685.024-35
Nigel Halliday345.05312305821.2135.603.564-6
A Sharp361.44715015825.8837.354.154-21
R Sankaran290.75111005719.3030.543.784-22
J Manning312.12414745725.8632.844.724-1
M Hearn-Phillips351.13815635428.9439.004.453-4
S Kumar383.14116485231.6944.194.303-14
T Greaves329.12516525231.7737.965.025-38
A Wigmore249.11613095125.6729.305.254-27
A Misra185.4366994814.5623.133.764-10
E Smyth279.21912554726.7035.624.494-29
K Aslam149.0215744612.4819.433.855-34
Neill Halliday209.5426644215.8129.873.165-15
I Mahmood205.11210013727.0533.254.883-9
B Rees201.51210223628.3933.515.064-47
A Johnson188.2157023420.6533.183.736-12
J Smyth268.72712363139.8751.894.592-1
M Cooke212.11310293034.3042.404.853-23
L Shepherd219.2289703032.3343.814.423-37
M Mehta216.0238463028.2043.203.923-2
C Patel142.0117533025.1028.405.305-8
J Shields219.6457782926.8345.333.543-21
S Bond179.1157602827.1438.364.244-36
C Cook123.5236502823.2126.385.253-21
Akshay Balaji96.484242815.1420.594.397-27
M Hanham114.5214102715.1925.353.574-55
T Halliday152.3157592629.1935.094.984-22
J Mizen121.5214742518.9629.063.893-15
A Nadeem100.4104012516.0424.023.983-24
J Morris104.046482427.0026.006.233-14
T Wellings95.644122417.1723.774.295-9
S Naisbitt131.767162429.8332.785.424-38
H Ali73.154642320.1719.056.345-3
M Nadeem111.274892123.2931.724.393-18
D Cumming78.3172412111.4822.303.075-11
J Malik101.146522032.6030.306.442-11
M Seghir130.4273972019.8539.023.043-5
N Bhatt95.0104242021.2028.504.463-13
R Sandani54.132351912.3717.064.345-32
D Grist60.552551913.4218.974.196-18
D Withington108.585211927.4234.134.793-26
C Coldman95.573651919.2130.033.814-40
M Gupta62.081871810.3920.673.025-13
O Buckle66.8103291818.2822.044.894-27
A Smith60.413168179.8821.202.776-7
A Crofts76.1123101718.2426.834.075-13
S Arrowsmith91.076431640.1934.127.073-25
S Holmes70.0112311614.4426.253.303-22
J Mare71.0132761617.2526.623.893-7
E Costa139.077241645.2552.125.213-22
P Robinson81.663581622.3830.414.373-20
J Read82.534161527.7332.835.022-13
I Malik73.8123061520.4029.254.123-15
N Khan100.4133611524.0740.033.595-31
P Ager97.054821532.1338.804.973-34
N Clewlow40.612301416.4317.195.614-39
D Pazir98.0163771329.0045.233.855-21
J Blake79.244471334.3836.485.634-51
K Dhall91.474131331.7742.034.512-13
R Pendleton103.1253251325.0047.553.154-10
D Healy110.0203431326.3850.773.123-23
I Narwal103.075341341.0847.545.182-18
C Collingwood73.0103331227.7536.504.563-17
J Hambridge69.1102631123.9137.653.802-17
T Sant35.021381112.5519.093.944-24
C Cooke63.553631133.0034.415.692-15
J George73.0112521122.9139.823.453-30
Aahaan Sharma48.241891018.9028.823.913-26
J Springgay55.452971029.7033.045.344-59
S Whitehead68.292401024.0040.823.513-69
C Penman72.26360940.0048.024.982-8
T Shepherd37.23192824.0027.785.142-16
J Codd49.45242830.2536.804.872-1
D Khan19.2186810.7514.274.455-24
D Reid26.51123815.3819.564.585-21
J McCullough37.50210826.2527.815.553-22
S Moore34.32191823.8825.545.543-31
S Abery55.42352844.0041.306.322-17
S Collins39.12277739.5733.447.072-24
M Brambley36.32171724.4330.904.683-25
S Acomb25.0106178.7121.432.443-15
P Mason39.43185726.4333.494.663-28
J Petherick18.054968.1718.002.723-13
A Orfila30.03161626.8330.005.372-40
Sahil Cherukuru36.01213635.5036.005.923-18
J Robey14.0087614.5014.006.213-34
J Viljoen39.45136622.6739.073.433-25
S Mishra33.03131621.8333.003.972-7
F Aziz38.09113618.8338.002.973-46
R Kini25.02132622.0025.005.282-49
I Saddiq41.00270645.0041.006.592-26
A Why26.00147624.5026.005.652-31
Nas Hussain19.0584516.8022.804.422-8
C Mothersole26.00193538.6031.207.424-51
H Hussain20.5298519.6024.104.702-20
S Naeem32.40238547.6038.487.292-27
J Durie41.06193538.6049.204.712-28
R Jenkins10.0070514.0012.007.005-42
L Naish23.00187537.4027.608.132-29
W Patey18.00104520.8021.605.784-49
P Stephens32.04132526.4038.404.123-23
H Ahmed13.01101520.2015.607.773-11
A Singh53.19190538.0063.623.572-11
B Stroud16.40117523.4019.287.022-15
Louis Harris17.0196519.2020.405.654-44
M Turner21.01120524.0025.205.712-8
O Callender11.023957.8013.203.552-5
A Newman20.3667416.7530.073.273-35
A Rutter54.08280470.0081.005.194-22
A Harees33.01158439.5049.504.791-18
M Toyer5.203147.757.555.814-14
P Hood42.03209452.2563.004.982-20
S Goodwin9.0156414.0013.506.223-36
R Jeffery16.0565416.2524.004.063-2
P Kumar19.51107426.7528.625.392-40
M Jackman28.01139434.7542.004.962-9
D Robertson19.21145436.2528.557.501-1
P Jenkins21.4583420.7531.603.832-23
L Adams11.0062415.5016.505.643-27
P Wall6.003047.509.005.004-30
R Joule12.0047411.7518.003.924-32
G Jones31.00239379.6762.007.712-50
L Smith9.012438.0018.002.673-24
S Rane13.0053317.6726.004.082-26
P Vale18.0156318.6736.003.112-18
V Gutimetla16.0180326.6732.005.003-37
Y Mahadik19.01107335.6738.005.631-18
S Coker29.32177359.0058.106.001-16
P Vijayarao26.30169356.3352.106.382-27
A Mohammed11.3044314.6722.103.832-17
V Raja35.85206368.6770.275.672-60
T Nawaz11.0057319.0022.005.182-28
A Franklin9.0237312.3318.004.112-22
D Gauchwal21.0580326.6742.003.813-43
S Patel15.00106335.3330.007.072-29
H Korasseril8.0030310.0016.003.753-30
G Bunnett21.04101333.6742.004.812-34
B Carter10.041936.3320.001.902-5
N Hussain14.0055318.3328.003.932-12
J Shepherd15.0097332.3330.006.471-8
C Lackey43.33250383.3386.105.751-16
K Sembi21.00114338.0042.005.432-27
D Adams32.00201367.0064.006.282-34
H Wood6.002839.3312.004.673-28
S Wallace4.4033216.5012.207.071-0
A Gavankar27.03132266.0081.004.891-18
S Charan7.0040220.0021.005.712-40
J Steyn7.3053226.5021.157.072-34
R Davidson-Soler10.0040220.0030.004.002-19
C Cutting2.001226.006.006.002-12
Tahir Nawaz4.0028214.0012.007.002-28
J Jackson15.0175237.5045.005.001-17
B Wicks4.0020210.0012.005.002-20
D Vernon5.0021210.5015.004.202-21
Abdullah Abid20.00109254.5060.005.452-22
E Choules12.0278239.0036.006.501-7
A Roue13.0080240.0039.006.152-34
A Davidson6.0056228.0018.009.332-56
P Healy5.2023211.5015.104.311-0
C Rogers13.0155227.5039.004.232-19
M Sharkey7.0151225.5021.007.292-36
V Sharma8.0025212.5024.003.122-25
A Razzaq7.0031215.5021.004.432-11
M Orriss8.0244222.0024.005.502-9
W Ashraf12.3079239.5036.156.322-47
C Pidgeon15.0192246.0045.006.132-43
J Mishra10.1072236.0030.057.081-10
S Carter4.411025.0012.202.142-10
Andrea Davidson-Soler9.3232216.0027.153.372-2
G Wheeler10.0133216.5030.003.302-33
C Manning6.411929.5018.202.852-1
H Ahuja4.0130130.0024.007.501-30
A Adavikolanu11.0140140.0066.003.641-25
R Ahmed4.0019119.0024.004.751-19
C Dines11.0057157.0066.005.181-19
Satish Kumar20.0276176.00120.003.801-17
N Srikajanan6.0025125.0036.004.171-25
M Runkel1.30111.006.300.671-1
D Boyce5.0014114.0030.002.801-14
M Macnaughton0.10515.000.1030.001-5
A Townsend8.0064164.0048.008.001-26
A Moore1.50515.006.502.731-5
U Asif11.0251151.0066.004.641-31
T Day16.021121112.0096.007.001-38
C Long13.0179179.0078.006.081-40
H Ryle10.0041141.0060.004.101-6
S Parker22.021041104.00132.004.731-36
M Verma13.0083183.0078.006.381-31
S Kamaldian11.0032132.0066.002.911-19
H Mubarak5.0046146.0030.009.201-46
Talat Nawaz7.0029129.0042.004.141-29
Tabish Jamshed5.0034134.0030.006.801-34
D Bunker8.0034134.0048.004.251-34
Mayank8.0037137.0048.004.621-37
D Harvey1.0011111.006.0011.001-11
A Aziz5.01717.0030.001.401-7
R James5.0110110.0030.002.001-10
J Hern14.0097197.0084.006.931-18
R MacFadyen11.0067167.0066.006.091-22
S Sathiyan6.0031131.0036.005.171-31
P Mead13.901021102.0078.907.031-12
S Winterbourne6.0024124.0036.004.001-24
M Smyth15.001231123.0090.008.201-43
S Vinder3.0018118.0018.006.001-18
R Lama4.0128128.0024.007.001-28
Z Mehta18.021261126.00108.007.001-4
M Bews10.2422122.0060.202.131-16
C Sevok9.4047147.0054.404.861-33
A Shotter8.0155155.0048.006.881-19
A Darling13.0081181.0078.006.231-39
J Martin4.0032132.0024.008.001-10
S Havers5.0022122.0030.004.401-22
C Beckford4.1049149.0024.1011.761-49
L Verma2.01212.0012.001.001-2
J Penman8.0131131.0048.003.881-31
T Puri3.0030010.000-30
A Awan12.017005.830-29
R Merriman5.003306.600-33
S Razaq3.002909.670-29
A Haggis9.006206.890-23
A Danbury12.0010308.580-11
E Khan2.0021010.500-21
A Reeves2.0026013.000-26
L Pottle1.0016016.000-0
T Jones1.0017017.000-17
T Henderson1.0012012.000-12
A Davidson-Soler5.001903.800-4
M Sharma5.001603.200-16
B Barefoot2.0027013.500-0
F Khan6.005709.500-23
M Stephens4.011503.750-0
S Nori4.002305.750-3
H Hashmi3.002408.000-24
S Panchadcharam4.011503.750-15
J Stoner2.401204.500-3
W Butler2.0021010.500-21
R Ravi7.011902.710-4
J Castle5.011202.400-12
M Prabhakar11.013903.550-8
N Reid7.004306.140-19
Amandeep Singh6.012404.000-24
B Holdship2.00804.000-8
M Patel7.011001.430-10
N Joseph14.015904.210-3
F Fernando3.001906.330-0
S Habib5.011202.400-0
I Reeves2.001105.500-0
B Cooke5.002404.800-24
G Simons3.001505.000-0
A Sharma5.002404.800-24
J Hayter5.003406.800-34
D Watkins4.011203.000-12
T Parkhill2.0021010.500-21
M Smith7.004206.000-42
C Rolfe1.00909.000-0
N Caffoor31.0114504.680-8
N Wheatcroft13.3011408.440-2
B Halliday5.003907.800-39
M Dines7.012603.710-0
N Patel2.001809.000-0
N Cooper5.021202.400-12
G Godwin2.001407.000-14
N Legesse18.027904.390-2