NameOMRWAverageS/RateE/RateBBI
M Nadeem66.082481417.7128.293.764-25
Akshay Balaji41.301991216.5820.534.803-23
S Mishra48.032361023.6028.804.927-22
M Gupta52.05244927.1134.674.692-27
S Sivanandan28.02139623.1728.004.963-32
E Costa14.415469.0014.073.682-8
C Patel48.03203540.6057.604.232-17
Y Mahadik24.01134433.5036.005.582-47
D Khan21.01101425.2531.504.814-24
P Robinson4.001735.678.004.253-17
I Saddiq13.00123341.0026.009.461-12
Usman Khan8.0032310.6716.004.003-32
A Nadeem16.0160320.0032.003.752-33
H Ali24.02133266.5072.005.542-35
T Kasozimusoke8.5133216.5024.253.742-17
M Hanham8.0228214.0024.003.502-28
A Townsend4.0037218.5012.009.252-37
S Panchadcharam18.0167233.5054.003.722-36
P Vijayarao33.401641164.00198.404.871-37
M Mason2.10717.0012.103.231-7
R Kini13.0063163.0078.004.851-30
A Adavikolanu6.0035135.0036.005.831-35
R Dimmack8.0038138.0048.004.751-38
H Jamil7.5043143.0042.505.491-43
V Raja7.0048148.0042.006.861-27
Adnan Abid4.003007.500-30
Abdullah Abid11.006005.450-1
S Moore8.022503.120-25
J Viljoen7.021001.430-10
C Mothersole9.305706.000-20
C Sevok11.005705.180-23
J Mishra4.0043010.750-43
Sahil Cherukuru1.00808.000-8
Aahaan Sharma4.002305.750-23
M Gray8.011902.380-19